Category: 
Sort by: 
Adamson, Rhonda APEX Math/Grade 7
Baker, Kandy Math/Grade 8
Barrett, Gail Guidance Counselor
Brothers, Ron Athletic Director/Physical Education
Bruna, Kristen APEX Science/7th Grade
Burkhart, Mitchell Imagine Language Arts/Grade 7
Caliguiri, David APEX Language Arts/Grade 8
Considine, Jessica Imagine Social Studies/Grade 8
Davis, Stephanie Math/Grade 7
Dawson, Blair Special Education
Elliott, Suzy Media Center
Ennis, Rose Imagine Social Studies/Grade 7
Esterline, Howard Special Education
Finnegan, Bethany Choir
Gaffney, Amy Special Education
Gaston, Jennifer Special Education
Gettinger, Erin Global Social Studies/Grade 7
Gibbs, Elaina Explorations Language Arts/Grade 7
Greenwood, Kandice Imagine Science/Grade 8
Hair, Cari Explorations Social Studies/Grade 8
Hammonds, Mary Anne Global Science/Grade 8
Hartwyk, John APEX Social Studies/Grade 7
Iliff, Thomas Explorations Science/Grade 7
Jacobs, Kamille Imagine Language Arts/Grade 7
Joseph, Tandace Fine Arts/Art
Krauss, Allison Band
Kula, Maren TAP Master Teacher
Lay, Natalie Explorations Social Studies/Grade 7
Lepore, Emily Special Education
Lowe, Shelby Global Language Arts/Grade 8
Loyal, Andie APEX Science/Grade 8
Manring, Keith Explorations Science/Grade 8
McCabe, Sara Math/Grade 8
Meerman, Jill Physical Education
Murray, Tiffany Global Language Arts/Grade 7
O'Brien, Stacy TAP Master Teacher
Odya, Greg ICE-Band
Opel, Doug Computer Applications/Rosetta Stone
Owens, Kara APEX Language Arts/Grade 7
Parker, Lynn Special Education
Patterson, Lana Special Education
Phipps, Shane Global Social Studies/Grade 8
Reed, Takeshia Special Education
Rudisill, Kathy Health/Physical Education
Sanders, Wes Math: Problem Solving, Geometry, Data & Analysis
Serrianne, Whitney Math/Grade 7
Siler, Virginia Math/Grade 8
Smith, Erin APEX Social Studies/Grade 8
Smith, Katie APEX Math/Grade 8
Tejchma, Joan Science/Grade 7
Tiffany, Jennifer Math/Grade 7/TAP Master Teacher
Timmons, Matt APEX/Blue House Special Education
Uebelhor, Amy Imagine Science/Grade 7
Voss, Lori Guidance Counselor
Walton, Katherine Health Teacher
Wilkerson, Tina Explorations Language Arts/Grade 8
Zinyemba, Ann Computer Applications